Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
| redis, postgres, MongoDB | | redis, postgres, MongoDB | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Syslog Syslog] | |||
| 514 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| torrent | | torrent | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 19 March 2022
| name | port | choices |
|---|---|---|
| ansible | ||
| apache (web) | 80, 443 | |
| backup | ||
| DHCP | ||
| DNS | ||
| Flask | ||
| ftp | ||
| Git | ||
| grafana | ||
| Jenkins | ||
| media | kodi, plex | |
| NAS | ownCloud, Samba, openMediaVault | |
| nginx (web) | ||
| ssh | 22 | |
| SQL | redis, postgres, MongoDB | |
| Syslog | 514 | |
| torrent | ||
| UPnP | ||
| vnc | 5900 | |
| vpn |