Hardware: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MicroCenter4G || Example || 5MB/s || vfat | | MicroCenter4G || Example || 5MB/s || vfat | ||
|- | |||
| Patriot XT 32G USB3.0 || Example || 50MB/s || vfat | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || vfat | | Example || Example || Example || vfat | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 28 November 2012
- Zotac ZBOXNANO
- samsung pico projector sp-h03. LED, 30 ANSI lumen.
- Arduino motor spin
- USB device speed comparison
| Device | Read | Write | FS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MicroCenter4G | Example | 12.77MB/s | Ext3 |
| MicroCenter4G | Example | 5MB/s | vfat |
| Patriot XT 32G USB3.0 | Example | 50MB/s | vfat |
| Example | Example | Example | vfat |