Server: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| nginx (web) | | nginx (web) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| OpenVPN | |||
| 1194 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 10 October 2022
| name | port | choices |
|---|---|---|
| ansible | ||
| Apache (web) | 80, 443 | WebDAV, NAS |
| backup | ||
| Cockpit | 9090 | |
| DHCP | 67, 68 | |
| DNS/dnsmasq | 45 | |
| Flask | ||
| ftp | 20, 21 | |
| Git | ||
| grafana | 3000 | |
| Jenkins | ||
| 25, 26, 110, 143, 465, 587, 993, 995, 2525 | ||
| media | kodi (8080 web), plex | |
| NAS | ownCloud, Samba, openMediaVault | |
| NFS | 2049 | |
| nginx (web) | ||
| OpenVPN | 1194 | |
| Plex | 32400 | |
| Portainer | 9443 | |
| Samba | 445 | |
| ssh | 22 | |
| SQL | 3306 (MySQL), 5432 (PostgreSQL), 27017 (MongoDB), 6379 (Redis) | |
| Syslog | 514 | |
| torrent | ||
| UPnP | 1900 | |
| vnc | 5900 | |
| vpn | Common VPN ports and protocols | |
| wireguard | 51820 |